КОРПОРАТИВНИЙ ГІМН
Корпоративні символи
Кафедра ПРЕСТИЖ-УПЕП
НАУКОВА РОБОТА
РЕТРОСПЕКТИВА
Освіта інфоресурс
Контакти
ALMA MATER Поділля
Гранд форум
Ботанічний сад
Біржа праці рекрутинг
Про спеціальність
Імперія фото
Наші здобутки
Наші студенти
Абітурієнту
Інтернет візаві
Гостьова книга
Інформаційні ресурси

Інформація відділу міжнародних зв'язків

Електронна бібліотека


МИ - БАКАЛАВРИ

Випуск 2014

Беспалько
Наталія Сергіївна
УПЕП-10-1
2010-2015 н.р
Бєлов
Артур Леванович
УПЕП-10-1
2010-2015 н.р
Бринська
Ірина Миколаївна
УПЕП-10-1
2010-2015 н.р
Гнідий
Дмитро Анатолійович
УПЕП-10-1
2010-2015 н.р
Гончарова
Анжела Романівна
УПЕП-10-1
2010-2015 н.р

 

гордейчук
Максим Леонідович
УПЕП-10-1
2010-2015 н.р

 

Гуркало
Аліна Анатоліївна
УПЕП-10-1
2010-2015 н.р

 

Дідик
Олена Миколаївна
УПЕП-10-1
2010-2015 н.р

 

ЗОЗУЛЯ
Олена Олегівна
УПЕП-10-1
2010-2015 н.р

 

Козловський
Дмитро Володимирович
УПЕП-10-1
2010-2015 н.р

 

Кравчук
Оксана Миколаївна
УПЕП-10-1
2010-2015 н.р
Мельничук
Максим Вікторович
УПЕП-10-1
2010-2015 н.р
Мороз
Кароліна Дмитрівна
УПЕП-10-1
2010-2015 н.р
Нечипорук
Олена Вікторівна
УПЕП-10-1
2010-2015 н.р

 

 

 

 

 

 

Никончук
Надія Валентинівна
УПЕП-10-1
2010-2015 н.р
Омелянюк
Сергій Олександрович
УПЕП-10-1
2010-2015 н.р
Підгурський
Олександр Володимирович
УПЕП-10-1
2010-2015 н.р
Поплавський
Євгеній Михайлович
УПЕП-10-1
2010-2015 н.р
Радишевська
Вікторія Олександрівна
УПЕП-10-1
2010-2015 н.р
Тарнопольська
Олена Олександрівна
УПЕП-10-1
2010-2015 н.р
Ахтирська
Руслана Іванівна
УПЕП-10-2
2010-2015 н.р
Білоусова
Євгенія  Олександрівна
УПЕП-10-2
2010-2015 н.р
Гуцалюк
Михайло Іванович
УПЕП-10-2
2010-2015 н.р
Дідух
Андрій Олександрович
УПЕП-10-2
2010-2015 н.р
Забавський
Тарас Васильович
УПЕП-10-2
2010-2015 н.р
Заруденська
Юлія Володимирівна
УПЕП-10-2
2010-2015 н.р
Зіновієва
Вікторія Анатоліївна
УПЕП-10-2
2010-2015 н.р
Ігнатчук
Ярослав Маркович
УПЕП-10-2
2010-2015 н.р
Кобріна
Юлія Віталіївна
УПЕП-10-2
2010-2015 н.р
Красноступ
Вадим Олегович
УПЕП-10-2
2010-2015 н.р
Куклюк
Вікторія  Сергіївна
УПЕП-10-2
2010-2015 н.р
Кухар
Діана Анатоліївна
УПЕП-10-2
2010-2015 н.р
 
Мазур
Ярослав Іванович
УПЕП-10-2
2010-2015 н.р
Малькут
Віта Олександрівна
УПЕП-10-2
2010-2015 н.р
Миронюк
Тетяна Миколаївна
УПЕП-10-2
2010-2015 н.р
Нікітюк
Марина Віталіївна
УПЕП-10-2
2010-2015 н.р
Олицька
Тетяна Анатоліївна
УПЕП-10-2
2010-2015 н.р
Пилипчук
Уляна Олегівна
УПЕП-10-2
2010-2015 н.р
Пшонко
Сергій Вікторович
УПЕП-10-2
2010-2015 н.р
Рогожа
Ярослав Анатолійович
УПЕП-10-2
2010-2015 н.р
Сидорук
Веоліна Вікторівна
УПЕП-10-2
2010-2015 н.р
Соскова
Анастасія В'ячеславівна
УПЕП-10-2
2010-2015 н.р
Стецюк
Андрій Андрійович
УПЕП-10-2
2010-2015 н.р
Фещенко
Денис Юрійович
УПЕП-10-2
2010-2015 н.р
Хоміна
Людмила Вікторівна
УПЕП-10-2
2010-2015 н.р